Ursus & Nadeschkin

Archiv

Hier können Sie sehen, wo Sie U&N verpasst haben:

Februar 1993

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Mi
24.02.
10.00
CH-WINTERTHUR, Theater am Gleis
SCHULVORSTELLUNG
Di
23.02.
10.00
CH-WINTERTHUR, Theater am Gleis
SCHULVORSTELLUNG
Fr
19.02.
CH-BADEN, Thik (privat)
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Mi
17.02.
CH-BIEL, Theater für di Chlyne (2 Vorstellungen)
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
13.02.
CH-SCHÖFTLAND, Häröpfuchäuer
ABENDPROGRAMM
Fr
05.02.
CH-STÄFA, Rössli
ABENDPROGRAMM
Mi
03.02.
20.15
CH-WÄDENSWIL, Theater Ticino
ABENDPROGRAMM
Mi
03.02.
16.00
CH-WÄDENSWIL, Theater Ticino
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Di
02.02.
CH-ZÜRICH, GZ Buchegg, Pro Juventute
FAMILIENPROGRAMM

Januar 1993

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Sa
30.01.
CH-ZÜRICH, Westend/Hardturm
2. BUCHPREMIERE
Do
28.01.
20.00
CH-SUHR/AG, Aula der Bezirksschule
ABENDPROGRAMM
Do
28.01.
10.15
CH-SUHR/AG, Aula der Bezirksschule
SCHULVORSTELLUNG
Mi
27.01.
20.00
CH-BIRR/AG, Grotto, Pestalozziheim Neuhof
ABENDPROGRAMM
Sa
23.01.
CH-BASEL, Vorstadt-Theater - "Nuit blanche"
KURZPROGRAMM
Fr
22.01.
CH-ZÜRICH, GZ Heilighüsli, Pro Juventute
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Do
21.01.
CH-ZÜRICH, GZ Heuried, Pro Juventute
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Mi
20.01.
CH-ZÜRICH, GZ Heuried, Pro Juventute
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
So
17.01.
D-LÖRRACH, Bibliothek
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
16.01.
CH-AARAU, Atelier B
BUCHPREMIERE VOM U&N-COMIC
Fr
15.01.
CH-WALD/ZH, Kirchgemeindehaus Windegg
ABENDPROGRAMM

November 1992

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Fr
06.11.
CH-BÜLACH, Sigristenkeller
ABENDPROGRAMM

Oktober 1992

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Sa
31.10.
CH-BREMGARTEN, Kellertheater
ABENDPROGRAMM
Sa
24.10.
19.30
CH-METTMENSTETTEN
ABENDPROGRAMM
Sa
24.10.
10.00
CH-METTMENSTETTEN
SCHULVORSTELLUNG
Di
20.10.
14.00
CH-BRUGG/AG
SCHULVORSTELLUNG
Mo
19.10.
10.00
CH-BRUGG/AG
SCHULVORSTELLUNG
So
11.10.
CH-ST. GALLEN, Rest. Engel
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
10.10.
CH-ZUG, Burgbachkeller
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Fr
09.10.
CH-ZUG, Burgbachkeller
ABENDPROGRAMM

September 1992

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Mo
28.09.
D-SIEGEN, Festival
ABENDPROGRAMM
So
27.09.
D-GÖPPINGEN
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
26.09.
D-GÖPPINGEN
ABENDPROGRAMM
Sa
19.09.
CH-BADEN, ThiK
ABENDPROGRAMM
Sa
19.09.
CH-BADEN, ThiK
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Fr
18.09.
CH-BADEN, ThiK
ABENDPROGRAMM
Mi
16.09.
CH-BADEN, ThiK
ABENDPROGRAMM
Sa
05.09.
CH-BRUGG/AG, WWF-Nacht
KURZPROGRAMM
Fr
04.09.
CH-SCHWENDI/GL
FAMILIENPROGRAMM

August 1992

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Sa
29.08.
CH-LUZERN GEISSENSTEIN
ABENDPROGRAMM
So
16.08.
CH-ZURZACH, Chilebückli
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
15.08.
CH-LACHEN/ZH
KURZPROGRAMM
Sa
08.08.
CH-SUMISWALD/BE
FAMILIENPROGRAMM

Juli 1992

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
So
12.07.
CH-BASEL BRÜGLINGEN
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
04.07.
D-FREIBURG, Zeltfestival
FAMILIENPROGRAMM

Juni 1992

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Sa
27.06.
CH-ZOFINGEN, Rest. Ochsen
KURZPROGRAMM
So
21.06.
FL-SCHAAN, Spielstrasse
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
20.06.
CH-BRUGG/AG
KURZPROGRAMM

November 1991

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Sa
02.11.
CH-BERN, Gaskessel
ABENDPROGRAMM
Fr
01.11.
CH-BERN, Gaskessel
ABENDPROGRAMM

Oktober 1991

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Sa
26.10.
CH-LAUFEN, Brauereichäller
FAMILIENPROGRAMM