Ursus & Nadeschkin

Archiv

Hier können Sie sehen, wo Sie U&N verpasst haben:

August 1992

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
So
16.08.
CH-ZURZACH, Chilebückli
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
15.08.
CH-LACHEN/ZH
KURZPROGRAMM
Sa
08.08.
CH-SUMISWALD/BE
FAMILIENPROGRAMM

Juli 1992

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
So
12.07.
CH-BASEL BRÜGLINGEN
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
04.07.
D-FREIBURG, Zeltfestival
FAMILIENPROGRAMM

Juni 1992

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Sa
27.06.
CH-ZOFINGEN, Rest. Ochsen
KURZPROGRAMM
So
21.06.
FL-SCHAAN, Spielstrasse
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
20.06.
CH-BRUGG/AG
KURZPROGRAMM

November 1991

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Sa
02.11.
CH-BERN, Gaskessel
ABENDPROGRAMM
Fr
01.11.
CH-BERN, Gaskessel
ABENDPROGRAMM

Oktober 1991

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Sa
26.10.
CH-LAUFEN, Brauereichäller
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Fr
25.10.
CH-LAUFEN, Brauereichäller
ABENDPROGRAMM
Mi
23.10.
CH-WIL/SG, Kellertheater im Baronenhaus
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
So
20.10.
CH-AARAU, Theater Tuchlaube
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
19.10.
20.00
CH-ALTDORF, Kellertheater im Vogelsang
ABENDPROGRAMM
Sa
19.10.
15.00
CH-ALTDORF, Kellertheater im Vogelsang
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
12.10.
CH-BERN, Gaskessel
ABENDPROGRAMM
Fr
11.10.
CH-BERN, Gaskessel
ABENDPROGRAMM
Sa
05.10.
CH-BRIG, Oberwalliser Kellertheater
ABENDPROGRAMM

September 1991

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
So
29.09.
CH-SCHWYZ, Kleinbühe Chupferturm
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
28.09.
CH-SCHWYZ, Kleinbühe Chupferturm
ABENDPROGRAMM
So
22.09.
21.00
CH-ZÜRICH, Rote Fabrik
ABENDPROGRAMM
So
22.09.
16.00
CH-ZÜRICH, Rote Fabrik
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Do
19.09.
CH-LANGNAU, Turbine-Theater
SCHULVORSTELLUNG
Mi
18.09.
CH-LANGNAU, Turbine-Theater
SCHULVORSTELLUNG
Di
10.09.
10.00
CH-ZÜRICH, Landiwiese, Circolino Pipistrello
SCHULVORSTELLUNGEN
Sa
07.09.
CH-BREMGARTEN, Kellertheater
ABENDPROGRAMM (OPEN AIR)
Mi
04.09.
CH-WOHLEN
FAMILIENPROGRAMM

August 1991

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Sa
24.08.
D-STUTTGART, Landespavillon
FESTIVAL DER MIMEN UND CLOWNS - FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Mo
19.08.
D-FRIEDRICHSHAFEN, Kulturuferfestival
ABENDPROGRAMM (OPEN AIR)
Sa
17.08.
D-OSSINGEN
KURZPROGRAMM
Fr
16.08.
21.00
CH-ST. GALLEN
KURZPROGRAMM
Fr
16.08.
14.00
CH-KYBURG, Sonderschulheim Blumenhaus
KINDERPROGRAMM
Do
15.08.
CH-OLTEN, Freizeitforum Färbi
ABENDPROGRAMM
Di
06.08.
A-STERZING, Kolpingbühne
ABENDPROGRAMM
Mo
05.08.
A-STERZING, Kolpingbühne
KINDERPROGRAMM
So
04.08.
A-FELDKIRCH, Gauklerfestival
Sa
03.08.
A-FELDKIRCH, Gauklerfestival
Fr
02.08.
A-FELDKIRCH, Gauklerfestival

Juli 1991

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
So
28.07.
20.00
B-HOUTHALEN, Lachfestival
KURZPROGRAMM
So
28.07.
14.00
B-HOUTHALEN, Lachfestival
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
So
14.07.
14.00
D-KÖLN-BÖCKELMÜND, WDR-Publik
KURZPROGRAMM
Sa
13.07.
14.00
D-KÖLN-BÖCKELMÜND, WDR-Publik
KURZPROGRAMM
Fr
12.07.
D-ERLANGEN, E-Werk
ABENDPROGRAMM
So
07.07.
D-SAARBRÜCKEN, Nennig/Schlossberg
FAMILIENPROGRAMM
Sa
06.07.
21.00
D-SAARBRÜCKEN, Le Garage
GALA-KURZPROGRAMM
Sa
06.07.
17.00
D-SAARBRÜCKEN, Theatertage

Juni 1991

Tag
Datum
Zeit
Ort
Programm
Fr
14.06.
CH-THUNSTETTEN, Schlosshof
ABENDPROGRAMM (OPEN AIR)
Mi
12.06.
CH-WIL/SG, Tonhalle-Saal
KINDERPROGRAMM
So
09.06.
CH-BASEL, Vorstadt-Theater
FAMILIENPROGRAMM